| Total Adjusted Replacement Cost New |
$1,353,223
|
| Physical Depreciation (% Bad) |
77.00%
|
| Depreciated Value |
$311,241
|
| Economic Depreciation (% Bad) |
0%
|
| Functional Depreciation (% Bad) |
0%
|
| Total Depreciated Value |
$311,241
|
| Market Area Factor |
1.00
|
| Building Value |
$311,200
|
| Misc Improvements Value |
$3,300
|
| Total Improvement Value |
$314,500
|
|
Assessed Land Value
|
$311,500
|
|
|
|
|
Assessed Total Value
|
|
|